MiejsceGraczWynikData
1jackY3.4582024-07-19
2baby2.7772024-07-19
3jeanne2.7642024-07-19
4Gianfry2.6462024-07-19
5Joy2.4732024-07-20
6けいこ2.4302024-07-20
7Tosiek2.3292024-07-19
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Robin5.4302024-07-14
2irina3.5392024-07-14
3jackY3.4582024-07-19
4yannick3.4252024-07-18
51113.0392024-07-14
6ain3.0352024-07-14
7ASR2.9802024-07-16
8mia2.9262024-07-13
9Gianfry2.9182024-07-13
10poli2.9152024-07-17
11Awe2.9012024-07-18
12pola2.8992024-07-16
13jeanne2.8462024-07-16
14deni2.8432024-07-16
15nemeth492.8042024-07-14
16baby2.7772024-07-19
17aszm2.7072024-07-14
18re2.6842024-07-15
19Sonni192.6832024-07-16
20dfgb2.6002024-07-13
21Kaja2.5962024-07-17
22Kiss Otto2.5092024-07-16
23けいこ2.4992024-07-15
24Tosiek2.4902024-07-17
25Joy2.4732024-07-20
2612232.4662024-07-13
27aadsf2.4212024-07-13
28gyuri2.3842024-07-18
29moi2.3702024-07-16
30z2342zi o2.3422024-07-15
31privo2.2352024-07-17
32z2211zio2.2112024-07-14
33z2203zio2.2032024-07-16
34zz2175z2.1752024-07-15
35ma1984zz1.9842024-07-13
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Robin5.4302024-07-14
2HenriB5.1982024-07-11
3Malavale4.5522024-07-06
4Juge4.5482024-06-24
5Espiritu4.5302024-06-27
6Kindinis4.1892024-06-25
7Rebelle4.1202024-07-04
8ursulaA3.9262024-06-30
9John Sifton3.6482024-07-09
10oliveoil3.6032024-06-24
11Eveno3.5832024-07-08
12Pieribattesti3.5632024-06-23
13Minag3.5542024-07-13
14irina3.5392024-07-14
15Kankou3.4992024-06-21
16yoriD3.4742024-07-07
17youri3.4602024-07-03
18jackY3.4582024-07-19
19yannick3.4252024-07-18
20mimait3.3482024-07-03
21Anton3.3282024-07-12
22tacan3.3072024-06-28
23hurliez3.2722024-06-30
24Jaja113.2352024-06-25
25Arligui3.2292024-06-24
26Pellecer3.1962024-07-03
27Jerocki3.1812024-06-25
28Danto3.1662024-07-02
29Veran3.0952024-07-12
30TitiG3.0732024-07-10
31ain3.0572024-07-03
32ASR3.0432024-07-09
331113.0392024-07-14
34pepito3.0312024-06-26
35polle2.9512024-07-06
36mio2.9282024-06-27
37pola2.9282024-07-03
38mia2.9262024-07-13
39deni2.9222024-07-08
40Gianfry2.9182024-07-13
41poli2.9152024-07-17
42Paráda2.9142024-07-04
43jj2.9032024-06-22
44bb22.9012024-06-24
45Awe2.9012024-07-18
46moet2.8772024-06-20
47pol2.8742024-07-03
48super2.8622024-06-28
49jeanne2.8492024-06-23
50lilo2.8432024-07-02
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1GoldenM9.9382024-05-10
2Hubtree78.7612024-05-06
3jj7.6882020-10-12
4smisu7.6012020-10-12
5gudrun7.4332020-10-08
6willi7.3982020-10-11
7zize7.2912020-10-06
8DAROSLAW7.1592020-10-11
9Petra17.1552020-10-12
10Petra7.1492020-10-12
11kalid7.1182020-10-11
12lunita7.0722020-10-07
13abc7.0252020-10-11
14gudr6.9122020-10-13
15j226.8732020-10-11
16sonntag6.7982020-10-12
17Zestrong6.7662023-11-16
18sontag6.7442020-10-12
19lor6.7332020-10-12
20GiroFar6.7152024-05-17
21Montag 16.7092020-10-11
22koko6.6682020-10-11
23RNRFL6.6252020-10-07
24klärchen6.6222020-10-09
25Petra46.5882020-10-13
26DAROSLAW16.5712020-10-11
27gudr5.10 14uhr6.5702020-10-05
28gudrunstuttgart6.5482020-10-05
29gudr80jahreoho6.4182020-10-05
30Dee6.4012020-10-06
31sssas6.3902020-10-06
32leo6.3392020-10-07
33Hubtree6.3242023-04-05
34Sonnttag6.2052020-10-12
35gudrun 11.106.1992020-10-11
36DizzyD6.1852020-10-05
37UFOH16.1322020-10-06
38Veras6.1312024-05-16
39holli6.1182020-10-07
40sherry6.1132020-10-09
41Petranela6.0972020-10-11
42Petra596.0752020-10-13
43saar575.9112020-10-05
44Danzig5.8852020-10-07
45mam5.8612020-10-12
46b5.8022020-10-07
47joy5.7562020-10-11
48Alydion5.7512020-10-06
49kai5.7472020-10-13
5060+5.7462020-10-06