MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Gerard1.7902026-10-20
2Taki1.6582026-10-21
3Rosco1.5682026-10-21
4Jan de B1.5502026-10-20
5Pinoccio1.5302026-10-20
6Monique1.4322026-10-20
7Els1.4022026-10-20
8Annie1.3722026-10-21
9Trucci1.3242026-10-20
10george1.3142026-10-21
11Monica1.2842026-10-21
12W1.2502026-10-20
13trump1.2462026-10-21
14Huib1.2362026-10-20
15Geert1.1982026-10-20
16Ineke1.1922026-10-20
17P1.1882026-10-21
18RR1.1702026-10-20
19nexus1.1622026-10-20
20RonaldT1.1582026-10-20
21Dingeman Stolk1.1522026-10-20
22Anja1.1322026-10-21
23kale Nel1.1302026-10-20
24Tova1.1262026-10-21
25jan1.0882026-10-20
26Jwb1.0882026-10-20
27JR1.0702026-10-20
28Paul1.0542026-10-20
29Bert1.0542026-10-21
30Marion1.0522026-10-20
31Rooz1.0482026-10-20
32klos1.0262026-10-20
33theking539962026-10-20
34Lia9762026-10-20
35FR19089722026-10-20
36joost9422026-10-20
37Kick9402026-10-21
38Jack8982026-10-20
39Maartje8882026-10-20
40cor8882026-10-21
41Will8462026-10-20
42Grada8442026-10-21
43B8162026-10-20
44Buck8062026-10-20
45Greta8002026-10-20
46Diny7922026-10-20
47hetty7862026-10-20
48Rinus7402026-10-20
49mario7102026-10-21
50kees de brabander6602026-10-20
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1cor2.0862026-10-19
2Kees2.0782026-10-17
3Lelier2.0722026-10-18
4Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
5Adp1.8722026-10-18
6Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
7Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
8Gerard1.7902026-10-20
9Dirk1.7882026-10-17
10Doessie1.7422026-10-15
11Sjors1.6782026-10-19
12Dirkje1.6602026-10-16
13bea1.6602026-10-18
14Taki1.6582026-10-21
15Fred1.6402026-10-16
16Danny1.6282026-10-14
17Der Fritz1.6222026-10-15
18Henkio 711.6142026-10-16
19patty21.6062026-10-18
20wout1.6002026-10-17
21Buck1.5982026-10-16
22bb1.5902026-10-14
23Piet1.5742026-10-18
24Rosco1.5682026-10-21
25Jan1.5582026-10-16
26leo1.5542026-10-15
27Jan de B1.5502026-10-20
28Jops1.5482026-10-20
29george1.5362026-10-14
30petros431.5342026-10-15
31RinusH1.5342026-10-19
32Rooz1.5302026-10-16
33Pinoccio1.5302026-10-20
34Albertine1.5142026-10-19
35Q1.5122026-10-18
36Ilya1.5082026-10-17
37jos1.5042026-10-15
38Gari1.5022026-10-17
39Hn1.4982026-10-15
40mirretje1.4982026-10-20
41Senna Wuyts1.4922026-10-19
42Hans1.4922026-10-19
43joop1.4902026-10-15
44Ad1.4782026-10-18
45hk1.4762026-10-19
46S1.4742026-10-15
47Theo1.4642026-10-19
48RZ1.4622026-10-14
49Jootje1.4622026-10-19
50theking531.4482026-10-19
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2cor2.0862026-10-19
3Kees2.0782026-10-17
4Lelier2.0722026-10-18
5Bert2.0702026-10-12
6Leo2.0562026-09-30
7tinus2.0522026-09-27
8John2.0442026-09-26
9dick1.9762026-09-22
10maarten1.9502026-09-22
11japio1.9382026-10-06
12Rosco1.9242026-09-28
13Ert1.9242026-10-03
14LEON1.9202026-10-06
15johnr1.9142026-10-03
16Jerb1.9082026-09-22
17Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
18Frits1.8782026-09-28
19Adp1.8722026-10-18
20Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
21Pieter1.8682026-09-28
22tom1.8582026-10-08
23Jango1.8442026-09-22
24Monica1.8282026-10-13
25Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
26Kick1.8202026-10-03
27B1.8102026-09-30
28Tony Montana1.8022026-09-28
29Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
30Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
31Leen R1.7982026-09-23
32Willem11.7942026-10-08
33Gerard1.7902026-10-20
34Dirk1.7882026-10-17
35Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
36s1.7602026-10-05
37Lucky Me1.7422026-10-09
38Doessie1.7422026-10-15
39JanBr1.7382026-10-05
40Gerda1.7342026-09-24
41bb1.7242026-10-12
42Eddie1.7202026-10-12
43Jan1.7122026-09-28
44toon1.7082026-10-07
45GijsvR1.7062026-09-28
46Pt1.7042026-09-26
47CdG1.6942026-10-08
48Adam1231.6922026-09-23
49HD1.6862026-10-03
50Olivia1.6842026-09-23
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07