MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Bert2.0702026-10-12
2Monica1.8282026-10-13
3bb1.7242026-10-12
4M.J.1.6202026-10-12
5jan1.6062026-10-12
6Adri1.5642026-10-12
7Rien Quik1.4802026-10-12
8Leen R1.4802026-10-13
9Koos en Trix1.4582026-10-12
10Jannie1.4442026-10-12
11teus1.4142026-10-12
12Kees1.3962026-10-12
13Jack1.3622026-10-12
14Pt1.3602026-10-13
15Q1.3002026-10-12
16theo1.2922026-10-12
17pieter1.2602026-10-12
18Joke1.2562026-10-12
19PP131.2482026-10-12
20Zzzzzzzzzzzz1.2002026-10-12
21Doessie1.2002026-10-12
22Johnplatje1.1802026-10-13
23Leen1.1562026-10-12
24Dingeman1.1342026-10-12
25tonio1.1322026-10-12
26S1.1202026-10-12
27Greg1.1142026-10-12
28Gait1.0762026-10-12
29Thea1.0762026-10-12
30RZ1.0762026-10-12
31RonaldT1.0342026-10-12
32Trijntje1.0282026-10-12
33Martien1.0122026-10-12
34d1.0102026-10-12
35Henk9942026-10-13
36Rensina9802026-10-12
37Hennie9382026-10-12
38Rinus kr9182026-10-12
39Ilya8582026-10-12
40Greta8222026-10-12
41johan8102026-10-12
42Gerda8022026-10-12
43Peter7902026-10-12
44Zus7882026-10-13
45Tony7682026-10-12
46wil7362026-10-12
47Cor6222026-10-12
48Aad5922026-10-12
49Jops5122026-10-13
50george5102026-10-12
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Bert2.0702026-10-12
3japio1.9382026-10-06
4LEON1.9202026-10-06
5Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
6tom1.8582026-10-08
7Monica1.8282026-10-13
8Willem11.7942026-10-08
9Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
10Lucky Me1.7422026-10-09
11gerard1.7342026-10-08
12bb1.7242026-10-12
13Eddie1.7202026-10-12
14toon1.7082026-10-07
15Cor1.7042026-10-10
16CdG1.6942026-10-08
17john1.6622026-10-10
18Evelyn1.6442026-10-09
19M.J.1.6202026-10-12
20Dlk1.6142026-10-10
21Leo1.6062026-10-08
22jan1.6062026-10-12
23Danny1.5802026-10-07
24Bellabeer1.5782026-10-09
25Adri1.5642026-10-12
26Rien Quik1.5622026-10-08
27Dirk1.5462026-10-09
28fred1.5462026-10-09
29Hennie1.5352026-10-08
30Annie1.5282026-10-07
31Hallo Janny R1.5282026-10-07
32hallo1.5282026-10-12
33dammis1.5142026-10-08
34Dreetje661.5082026-10-07
35Leen R1.4802026-10-13
36Wil1.4602026-10-07
37Koos en Trix1.4582026-10-12
38Ineke S.1.4562026-10-09
39Murphy1.4562026-10-11
40alice101.4562026-10-11
41piet 121.4522026-10-07
42Dennis1.4502026-10-08
43Jannie1.4442026-10-12
44chris1.4362026-10-08
45Kees1.4362026-10-11
46Jeanet1.4302026-10-11
47Trebor1.4182026-10-10
48teus1.4142026-10-12
49hans1.4082026-10-10
50RinusH1.3882026-10-10
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Bert2.0702026-10-12
3Leo2.0562026-09-30
4tinus2.0522026-09-27
5John2.0442026-09-26
6Rinus kr2.0302026-09-20
7dick1.9762026-09-22
8maarten1.9502026-09-22
9Huib1.9482026-09-20
10japio1.9382026-10-06
11Rosco1.9242026-09-28
12Ert1.9242026-10-03
13LEON1.9202026-10-06
14johnr1.9142026-10-03
15Jerb1.9082026-09-22
16Frits1.8782026-09-28
17Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
18Pieter1.8682026-09-28
19fred broekman1.8662026-09-19
20Gees1.8622026-09-15
21tom1.8582026-10-08
22hvd1.8442026-09-14
23Jango1.8442026-09-22
24Monica1.8282026-10-13
25Kick1.8202026-10-03
26joop1.8142026-09-15
27Paul1.8102026-09-14
28B1.8102026-09-30
29Tony Montana1.8022026-09-28
30Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
31Leen R1.7982026-09-23
32Willem11.7942026-10-08
33Jack1.7862026-09-14
34Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
35s1.7602026-10-05
36j.w.k1.7582026-09-17
37Rien Quik1.7562026-09-21
38Lucky Me1.7422026-10-09
39jan1.7402026-09-19
40JanBr1.7382026-10-05
41jjj1.7342026-09-17
42M.J.1.7342026-09-18
43Gerda1.7342026-09-24
44gerard1.7342026-10-08
45bb1.7242026-10-12
46Eddie1.7202026-10-12
47Dingeman1.7182026-09-20
48Gommert1.7122026-09-15
49toon1.7082026-10-07
50GijsvR1.7062026-09-28
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07