MiejsceGraczWynikData
1john r1.8342026-10-24
2Joop1.5242026-10-24
3Sterretje1.5062026-10-24
4Q1.4942026-10-23
5CROOSWIJK1.4682026-10-24
6Kampnou1.3742026-10-24
7mvd1.3722026-10-24
8R1.3642026-10-23
9george1.3422026-10-24
10FR19081.3362026-10-23
11Loek1.2922026-10-23
12Sjaak1.2262026-10-24
13Frans1.2102026-10-23
14Goof1.2022026-10-23
15Rensina1.2002026-10-24
16HD1.1922026-10-23
17kees de brabander1.1662026-10-24
18Riet de W,1.1602026-10-24
19Henkio 711.1462026-10-24
20RVE1.1122026-10-23
21arie1.1122026-10-24
22H P M1.1022026-10-24
23Rinus1.0982026-10-23
24Desiree1.0662026-10-24
25Daxie1.0602026-10-23
26Arend1.0522026-10-23
27Olivia1.0262026-10-23
28Anja1.0102026-10-24
29Henny9982026-10-23
30Leen9742026-10-24
31Faas9322026-10-23
32Marja9302026-10-24
33Lia9282026-10-23
34Coen9262026-10-23
35Loes9162026-10-24
36Jops8802026-10-24
37Bert8222026-10-24
38Doessie8122026-10-24
39Douwe8022026-10-24
40Ed7842026-10-24
41cor7582026-10-24
42Jezus Leeft7322026-10-24
43Jack7042026-10-23
44Pjotter7002026-10-23
45Laurens6942026-10-23
46Aad6102026-10-24
47d6022026-10-24
48Piet Rukgraag5822026-10-24
49Bruno4522026-10-24
50ronald4242026-10-24
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Lucky Me2.1082026-10-23
2cor2.0862026-10-19
3Lelier2.0722026-10-18
4Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
5Adp1.8722026-10-18
6Arjan Lemsom1.8402026-10-23
7john r1.8342026-10-24
8Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
9Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
10Gerard1.7902026-10-20
11Pieter1.7322026-10-21
12gj1.7182026-10-21
13Sjors1.6782026-10-19
14bea1.6602026-10-18
15Taki1.6582026-10-21
16ger.b1.6562026-10-23
17Leo1.6482026-10-21
18Omie van 31.6302026-10-23
19Hans1.6222026-10-22
20RinusH1.6222026-10-23
21patty21.6062026-10-18
22wout1.6002026-10-17
23Piet1.5742026-10-18
24Rosco1.5682026-10-21
25Jan de B1.5502026-10-20
26Jops1.5482026-10-20
27Jan1.5442026-10-18
28Pinoccio1.5302026-10-20
29Joop1.5242026-10-24
30terry77771.5182026-10-23
31Albertine1.5142026-10-19
32Q1.5122026-10-18
33Ilya1.5082026-10-17
34Sterretje1.5062026-10-24
35Gari1.5022026-10-17
36mirretje1.4982026-10-20
37Senna Wuyts1.4922026-10-19
38riesmeijer1.4882026-10-21
39j.w.k1.4822026-10-21
40Rosc91.4802026-10-23
41Ad1.4782026-10-18
42Kampnou1.4782026-10-21
43hk1.4762026-10-19
44Alex581.4762026-10-21
45CROOSWIJK1.4682026-10-24
46Theo1.4642026-10-19
47Jootje1.4622026-10-19
48theking531.4482026-10-19
49Greg1.4342026-10-18
50Monique1.4322026-10-20
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Lucky Me2.1082026-10-23
3cor2.0862026-10-19
4Kees2.0782026-10-17
5Lelier2.0722026-10-18
6Bert2.0702026-10-12
7Leo2.0562026-09-30
8tinus2.0522026-09-27
9John2.0442026-09-26
10Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
11japio1.9382026-10-06
12Rosco1.9242026-09-28
13Ert1.9242026-10-03
14LEON1.9202026-10-06
15johnr1.9142026-10-03
16Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
17Frits1.8782026-09-28
18Adp1.8722026-10-18
19Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
20Pieter1.8682026-09-28
21tom1.8582026-10-08
22john r1.8342026-10-24
23Monica1.8282026-10-13
24Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
25maarten1.8202026-09-26
26Kick1.8202026-10-03
27B1.8102026-09-30
28Tony Montana1.8022026-09-28
29Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
30Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
31Willem11.7942026-10-08
32Gerard1.7902026-10-20
33Dirk1.7882026-10-17
34Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
35s1.7602026-10-05
36Doessie1.7422026-10-15
37JanBr1.7382026-10-05
38bb1.7242026-10-12
39Eddie1.7202026-10-12
40gj1.7182026-10-21
41Jan1.7122026-09-28
42toon1.7082026-10-07
43GijsvR1.7062026-09-28
44Pt1.7042026-09-26
45CdG1.6942026-10-08
46HD1.6862026-10-03
47Sjors1.6782026-10-19
48Aad1.6722026-10-06
49EV1.6622026-09-26
50Dirkje1.6602026-10-16
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07