MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Jango1.7222026-10-26
2LEON1.7062026-10-27
3Q1.6882026-10-26
4Riesmeijer.1.6162026-10-26
56661.6082026-10-26
6Richard3111.5722026-10-26
7Diny1.5282026-10-26
8L Rem1.4762026-10-27
9e1.4382026-10-26
10Bibi1.3982026-10-26
11Dingeman1.3842026-10-26
12rene z1.3802026-10-27
13Ad1.3502026-10-26
14Theodora 671.3462026-10-26
15Pvl1.3402026-10-26
16Bert1.3302026-10-26
17piet 121.3242026-10-26
18Zzzzzzzzzzzz1.3082026-10-27
19leo1.2782026-10-26
20john1.2622026-10-27
21Gert1.2382026-10-26
22Gees1.2302026-10-26
23FR19081.2182026-10-27
24Rien Quik1.2062026-10-26
25Douwe1.1822026-10-26
26pieter1.1802026-10-26
27Ria1.1642026-10-27
28FLIPSE1.1542026-10-26
29ti1.1442026-10-27
30Alex rdam1.1202026-10-27
31Richard1.1182026-10-26
32tonm1.1162026-10-26
33koos1.1122026-10-26
34Wbeije1.0822026-10-26
35Hennie1.0462026-10-26
36roelof1.0442026-10-27
37paul1.0142026-10-26
38george1.0022026-10-26
39piet71.0022026-10-26
40Henk9822026-10-26
41Peter O9642026-10-26
42Doessie9642026-10-26
43Wim9622026-10-26
44Kees9402026-10-27
45Jannie9362026-10-26
46Gerda9222026-10-26
47ri9162026-10-26
48lenie9102026-10-26
49Aad8902026-10-26
50Il ya8622026-10-26
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Lucky Me2.1082026-10-23
2Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
3Fra1.9282026-10-25
4Arjan Lemsom1.8402026-10-23
5john r1.8342026-10-24
6Gerard1.7902026-10-20
7Rooz1.7742026-10-25
8tinus1.7522026-10-24
9cor1.7442026-10-25
10Pieter1.7322026-10-21
11Pippi1.7222026-10-25
12Jango1.7222026-10-26
13gj1.7182026-10-21
14BobMeijer1.7122026-10-25
15LEON1.7062026-10-27
16Q1.6882026-10-26
17Taki1.6582026-10-21
18ger.b1.6562026-10-23
19Leo1.6482026-10-21
20Omie van 31.6302026-10-23
21Hans1.6222026-10-22
22RinusH1.6222026-10-23
23Kaatje1.6222026-10-25
24Riesmeijer.1.6162026-10-26
256661.6082026-10-26
26Eefje1.5942026-10-24
27Richard3111.5722026-10-26
28Rosco1.5682026-10-21
29Trebor1.5522026-10-24
30Jan de B1.5502026-10-20
31tom1.5342026-10-25
32Pinoccio1.5302026-10-20
33Diny1.5282026-10-26
34Joop1.5242026-10-24
35terry77771.5182026-10-23
36Steen05241.5102026-10-24
37Sterretje1.5062026-10-24
38riesmeijer1.4882026-10-21
39Pietje1.4842026-10-25
40j.w.k1.4822026-10-21
41Rosc91.4802026-10-23
42Kampnou1.4782026-10-21
43Alex581.4762026-10-21
44Goof1.4762026-10-25
45L Rem1.4762026-10-27
46CROOSWIJK1.4682026-10-24
47Jwbb1.4582026-10-25
48Fred1.4422026-10-25
49e1.4382026-10-26
50Charlie1.4342026-10-25
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Lucky Me2.1082026-10-23
3cor2.0862026-10-19
4Kees2.0782026-10-17
5Lelier2.0722026-10-18
6Bert2.0702026-10-12
7Leo2.0562026-09-30
8tinus2.0522026-09-27
9Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
10japio1.9382026-10-06
11Fra1.9282026-10-25
12Rosco1.9242026-09-28
13Ert1.9242026-10-03
14LEON1.9202026-10-06
15johnr1.9142026-10-03
16Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
17Frits1.8782026-09-28
18Adp1.8722026-10-18
19Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
20Pieter1.8682026-09-28
21tom1.8582026-10-08
22john r1.8342026-10-24
23Monica1.8282026-10-13
24Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
25Kick1.8202026-10-03
26B1.8102026-09-30
27Tony Montana1.8022026-09-28
28Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
29Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
30Willem11.7942026-10-08
31Gerard1.7902026-10-20
32Dirk1.7882026-10-17
33Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
34Rooz1.7742026-10-25
35s1.7602026-10-05
36Doessie1.7422026-10-15
37JanBr1.7382026-10-05
38bb1.7242026-10-12
39Pippi1.7222026-10-25
40Jango1.7222026-10-26
41Eddie1.7202026-10-12
42gj1.7182026-10-21
43Jan1.7122026-09-28
44BobMeijer1.7122026-10-25
45toon1.7082026-10-07
46GijsvR1.7062026-09-28
47CdG1.6942026-10-08
48Q1.6882026-10-26
49HD1.6862026-10-03
50Sjors1.6782026-10-19
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07