MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Helga6.3142026-10-15
2Evermore6.0262026-10-15
3Pots5.1282026-10-15
4Bo5.1162026-10-15
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Evermore6.5062026-10-09
2Helga6.3142026-10-15
3mariolka5.9962026-10-10
4boo5.9422026-10-09
5mara5.8302026-10-09
6boo15.6642026-10-12
7J5.6362026-10-09
8ala5.3762026-10-12
9Pots5.3722026-10-11
10azia5.2422026-10-13
11keiko5.1882026-10-10
12Bo5.1162026-10-15
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Evermore6.5582026-09-16
2mariolka6.4262026-09-17
3nic6.4262026-09-20
4Helga6.3142026-10-15
5boo6.1882026-10-05
6Pots6.1142026-09-27
7J5.9242026-10-07
8keiko5.9082026-10-03
9Ola5.8602026-09-23
10Mara5.8362026-10-03
11boo15.8322026-10-07
12AGNIESZKA5.7502026-10-05
13azia5.7402026-09-24
14jack5.4102026-09-19
15ala5.4102026-10-02
16bozena5.1522026-09-28
17Bo5.1162026-10-15
18Ela4.9942026-10-04
19Xxx4.9862026-09-26
20AAA4.9542026-10-05
21mr4.9482026-09-24
22m4.9282026-09-22
23Spark4.8462026-09-16
24wm1.0502026-10-06
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Wee~'Da Poonut'444.3502026-08-01
2WeeWerz101.7502026-08-01
3'Da Poonut'{aka~A.R.M.}✌100.7002026-08-01
4Cricchiola39.2002025-09-19
51133.9902023-08-18
6Garchomp17.8502023-08-02
7Penelargo13.6322023-09-16
8Yellen20110.9782023-06-27
9Sani10.4682023-07-11
10Penegordo10.3922023-09-15
11Sanioka9.8382023-07-10
12Cri8.9002023-09-10
13ada8.7502024-04-23
14jack8.1002025-05-03
15kiket7.4402023-08-05
16lol7.1402023-09-07
17K7.1362023-07-30
18Marie Theres +1+1+7.0482023-07-29
19Karen Sosa7.0002023-07-02
20Marie Theres+1+7.0002023-07-29
21nris6.9802023-09-24
22Cricchiola 20116.9682024-11-20
23Tupene6.9262023-09-14
24ala6.9002025-08-02
25Marie90...906.7982023-08-23
26stefan6.7182024-05-25
27NEVE6.7142023-09-14
28jerzy6.6982024-11-14
29Marieiii5556.6882023-08-04
30boo6.6802025-07-22
31d0rhino6.6762023-09-22
32marie6.6742025-02-18
33Pots6.6742025-09-26
34AGNIESZKA6.6542026-08-29
35Evermore6.5582026-09-16
36mariolka6.4262026-09-17
37nic6.4262026-09-20
38Helga6.3142026-10-15
39J5.9242026-10-07
40keiko5.9082026-10-03
41Ola5.8602026-09-23
42Mara5.8362026-10-03
43boo15.8322026-10-07
44azia5.7402026-09-24
45bozena5.1522026-09-28
46Bo5.1162026-10-15
47Ela4.9942026-10-04
48Xxx4.9862026-09-26
49AAA4.9542026-10-05
50mr4.9482026-09-24