MiejsceGraczWynikData
1leo20.3452024-07-19
2Pauli20.2672024-07-19
3jay13.2472024-07-20
4jari mathlin13.0042024-07-20
5Pompon12.9282024-07-20
6pola12.5782024-07-19
7colline0710.7342024-07-20
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1jondruś22.0372024-07-18
2Pauli21.6902024-07-13
3leo20.3452024-07-19
4bella19.2142024-07-18
5vecchio4319.1352024-07-16
6Dirk18.3852024-07-18
7istennő17.8972024-07-16
8ciki17.6872024-07-17
9Albi14.6042024-07-13
10jay14.5862024-07-17
11pitu14.4482024-07-17
12ggg14.0602024-07-17
13mamaw13.8142024-07-16
14Emma13.7512024-07-16
15jeanne13.7022024-07-16
16Katarina13.6912024-07-16
17Pompon13.6892024-07-14
18PEP13.5922024-07-16
191113.3162024-07-14
20jari mathlin13.0042024-07-20
21mikemfo12.7932024-07-13
22az12.7672024-07-15
23ibrahimovic12.7652024-07-13
24pola12.5782024-07-19
25colline0712.5742024-07-19
26Agnes12.5302024-07-13
27ACM10.5852024-07-18
28TOMMYCC9.6132024-07-18
29maria2.5522024-07-14
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1felix28.7202024-07-03
2jondruś22.1652024-07-01
3leo21.9742024-07-01
4Pauli21.6902024-07-13
5bella20.4522024-07-11
6rafi20.0052024-07-04
7vecchio4319.1352024-07-16
8Dirk18.3852024-07-18
9istennő17.8972024-07-16
10ciki17.7302024-06-21
11jey17.3382024-06-25
12jeanne16.3722024-06-26
13llllllllllzzzzzzzzllllll16.0982024-07-07
14Albi15.5972024-07-09
15pitu15.5432024-07-10
16bouncer15.4622024-06-28
17Emma14.9952024-07-06
18vero14.7092024-06-21
19mamaw14.6852024-07-03
20Pammy14.6772024-06-30
21jay14.6602024-07-11
22Pompon14.6582024-06-26
23Agnes14.6052024-06-25
24vvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvv14.5992024-07-06
25colline0714.3582024-07-04
26deda14.3092024-07-11
27mikemfo14.1052024-07-04
28ggg14.0602024-07-17
29corradissimo13.9852024-07-08
30jurek13.9042024-07-07
31jari mathlin13.8312024-07-04
32Otto13.7792024-06-22
33Katarina13.6912024-07-16
34mawmaw13.6642024-07-10
35Paulchen13.6422024-06-27
36PEP13.5922024-07-16
37mamka13.4962024-07-07
38maurizio13.3922024-06-20
39rito13.3512024-06-21
401113.3162024-07-14
41estrela13.1442024-07-12
42sol13.1242024-06-21
43wetu13.0952024-06-27
44crito13.0012024-06-28
45zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz12.9322024-06-29
46Zockeroma12.7802024-07-02
47az12.7672024-07-15
48ibrahimovic12.7652024-07-13
49pola12.5782024-07-19
50ciccio12.4702024-06-22
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1felix32.1542023-12-15
2BOPE31.4702021-07-17
3Stef31.1162020-08-20
4Yan31.0752020-01-03
5Stef1830.8082020-07-29
6Stef630.4892020-06-24
7KAY KAY30.2022019-12-24
8Stef2329.7132020-09-07
9Stef1029.6562020-07-03
10plast29.4122019-12-30
11Stef1728.9542019-12-12
12Stef728.5772020-09-25
13Ppp,vvv,lll28.2652019-10-21
14Stef1328.1012020-07-06
15Stef1127.8732020-10-07
16Stef327.8472020-09-16
17Stef2427.8212019-12-19
18Stef227.7962020-07-10
19Stef1227.5582020-09-04
20Stef527.5052020-08-25
21pp,vv,ll27.4622019-12-17
22Stef427.3212020-08-12
23Stef1427.0732020-06-22
24jondruś127.0272023-03-19
25pppp26.9922019-12-19
26jondruś26.8332023-03-31
27Stef1926.6752020-06-08
28Stef126.4082019-12-17
29Stef2026.4022020-07-07
30Stef1626.3852020-06-04
31Stef2126.2792020-07-21
32ppp26.2692020-01-25
33Stef2526.2432020-07-09
34Stef2826.1952020-06-12
35Stef926.0942020-06-23
36Stef2625.9852020-06-23
37Stef825.9702020-07-02
38Stef3225.9362020-06-15
39Stef2225.9252020-06-10
40PP.VV,LL25.8532019-12-17
41Stef1525.7522020-06-16
42Stef2725.6432020-01-30
43pp.vv.ll25.5422019-10-11
44leo21.9742024-07-01
45Pauli21.6902024-07-13
46bella20.4522024-07-11
47rafi20.0052024-07-04
48vecchio4319.1352024-07-16
49Dirk18.3852024-07-18
50istennő17.8972024-07-16