MiejsceGraczWynikData
1sylwiusz12.3282024-07-19
2jelka12.1312024-07-19
3eff12.1002024-07-19
4MG12.0672024-07-19
5stef12.0652024-07-19
6kajtek11.9002024-07-19
7olala11.6962024-07-19
8Spark11.6792024-07-19
9Marie11.4522024-07-20
10Henk11.2972024-07-20
11memedim 211.2652024-07-19
12wol11.2262024-07-20
13reni11.1062024-07-19
14Kaes11.0832024-07-19
15Mehmet 197011.0422024-07-19
16Pollyr11.0362024-07-19
17Mark11.0202024-07-19
18Zigi5310.8822024-07-20
19MIKA10.8762024-07-19
20yo10.7882024-07-19
21TED10.7862024-07-19
22Polly10.7662024-07-19
23anka10.7442024-07-19
24H10.6732024-07-19
25IGA10.5832024-07-19
26i10.5022024-07-20
27teresa10.4592024-07-19
28GERRIT10.4392024-07-19
29ANNA10.3612024-07-19
30DYZIOO10.2922024-07-19
31monia9.8592024-07-19
32Esté9.7342024-07-19
33alicja9.6952024-07-19
34Monia19.6812024-07-19
35fireball9.6552024-07-19
36けいこ8.6492024-07-20
37isa8.6242024-07-20
38ania6.9292024-07-19
39CZAMCMXXIIIREK4.3662024-07-20
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1sylwiusz12.4072024-07-15
2wels12.4042024-07-15
3Jaz12.1992024-07-13
4abc12.1642024-07-16
5MG12.1522024-07-16
6eff12.1422024-07-16
7jelka12.1312024-07-19
8stef12.1282024-07-15
9AAA12.1232024-07-15
10kajtek12.0792024-07-15
11bb12.0692024-07-16
12Cela12.0332024-07-14
13Skoczów12.0242024-07-17
14MARZENKA11.9732024-07-13
15bob11.9462024-07-13
16karo11.9322024-07-14
17anto11.9092024-07-13
18IME11.8972024-07-13
19Moni11.8902024-07-15
20Kuana311.8682024-07-13
21ela11.8362024-07-16
22Kaes11.8262024-07-17
23Kuana811.8162024-07-14
24ame11.7632024-07-16
25Mark11.7572024-07-16
26Marie11.7532024-07-18
27tadeusz11.7522024-07-15
28olala11.6962024-07-19
29TATKO11.6892024-07-17
30Spark11.6792024-07-19
31alicja11.6612024-07-15
32Kuana711.6362024-07-14
33Kuana611.6312024-07-14
34Kuana211.6302024-07-13
35Henk11.6292024-07-16
36_Elegantemente_11.6082024-07-13
37reni11.6052024-07-16
38asa11.5952024-07-18
39adel11.5782024-07-16
40Kuana1411.5672024-07-16
41grazia11.5622024-07-15
42Kuana1911.5622024-07-18
43memedim11.5502024-07-15
44x11.5492024-07-19
45jucus11.5442024-07-18
46soma11.5272024-07-16
47Norbert Umlauf11.5262024-07-13
48dorcia11.5252024-07-16
49karl juli11.5222024-07-17
50z11.5132024-07-14
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Paologp12.6942024-07-03
2nessuno12.5472024-06-22
3Gnessuno12.5372024-07-02
4eff12.5362024-06-21
5sylwiusz12.5022024-07-06
6AAA12.4222024-06-29
7wels12.4042024-07-15
8abc12.3382024-06-24
9Keith12.3282024-06-24
10stef12.2862024-07-08
11Skoczów12.2662024-06-29
12MG12.2222024-06-23
13jelka12.2132024-07-06
14Jaz12.1992024-07-13
15bb112.1842024-06-26
16kajtek12.1592024-06-27
17Cela12.1592024-07-12
18ana12.1482024-07-03
19bb12.1272024-06-20
20paperilla12.1102024-07-01
21shawn12.0512024-06-27
22ela12.0062024-06-27
23ab11.9932024-07-01
24MARZENKA11.9732024-07-13
25IME11.9592024-07-11
26Kuana1411.9582024-06-23
27rk11.9582024-07-06
28Moni11.9502024-07-08
29bob11.9462024-07-13
30Kuana511.9342024-07-06
31karo11.9322024-07-14
32niki211.9212024-06-27
33anto11.9092024-07-13
34Kuana1111.8812024-06-30
35Pino323111.8712024-06-20
36Kuana311.8682024-07-13
37Kaes11.8642024-06-25
38Marie11.8592024-06-25
39lapalomataube11.8422024-07-06
40anton11.8192024-07-07
41Kuana811.8162024-07-14
42grazia11.7922024-07-03
43Spark11.7902024-07-11
44Kuana1711.7792024-06-25
45Kuana1011.7732024-06-30
46_Elegantemente_11.7712024-07-03
47MARI11.7692024-07-12
48ame11.7632024-07-16
49a11.7592024-07-12
50Kuana1911.7572024-07-09
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1mistigris19712.8812020-10-22
2TERESA12.7592020-10-22
3g.paolo12.7182022-12-28
4Fiona12.7162020-08-11
5gianpaologl12.7132022-12-31
6gianpy12.7132023-03-05
7lapalomataube12.7052020-08-06
8pattyb212.7052024-02-25
9ggianpaolo12.7002023-03-11
10Paologp12.6942024-07-03
119giogio12.6912021-11-07
12Waldek12.6852020-09-20
1325paolo12.6842022-02-23
14paoloGia12.6812021-08-12
15gianpaolog12.6802023-03-02
16ggianppa12.6712021-04-22
17gianpyg112.6672024-06-08
18gianpyga1112.6622020-10-12
19gigiga12.6592022-03-10
20nessuno12.6542023-01-13
21Waldek612.6462020-09-21
22gianpyga1312.6462021-03-19
23baba12.6372022-07-13
24Waldek512.6362020-09-22
257giogio12.6302022-08-09
26IObol12.6272021-03-04
27gianpygio912.6262020-08-08
28paologa12.6252024-03-12
29pattybologna212.6242021-04-16
30giugagi112.6222021-11-29
31gaga712.6222024-04-10
32pattybologna12.6172021-08-17
33pablito312.6172022-06-08
34giogiu112.6162022-10-30
35gianpypa12.6142020-10-04
36pattyb12.6142023-11-19
37nessunop12.6122023-02-09
38nessunogpg12.6092024-04-14
39patty12bo12.6062021-04-19
40paolo712.6062022-06-20
41Bpattyb12.6062023-06-14
42pattyb1212.6052021-07-03
437giugio12.6042021-11-18
44Ggianpy\\12.6042023-06-26
45Waldek112.6032020-09-23
46bopatty12.6022024-04-06
47gi1gi2ga12.6002021-11-04
48gianpy212.6002023-06-22
49nessunoga12.6002023-07-05
50Potepinka212.6002023-10-07