MiejsceGraczWynikData
1krich12.4612026-10-11
2MG12.1642026-10-12
3uf11.8452026-10-11
4kajtek11.8332026-10-12
5Jaz11.8072026-10-12
6grazia11.7292026-10-12
7frans11.6362026-10-11
8Kuana311.6352026-10-12
9ttt11.6032026-10-12
10schnuspele11.5902026-10-12
11bob11.5562026-10-12
12mika11.4832026-10-12
13joy11.3542026-10-12
14KMK66611.2902026-10-12
15AZAZ11.2742026-10-12
16Mark11.2722026-10-12
17KiciusS11.1842026-10-12
18tadeusz11.1292026-10-12
19bogi11.0562026-10-11
20henio111.0262026-10-11
21abc10.9772026-10-11
22TED10.9302026-10-12
23jania=010.8942026-10-12
24kkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkk10.8102026-10-12
25rrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr10.7022026-10-12
26beppe10.4282026-10-12
27bo10.3132026-10-12
28teresa10.2542026-10-11
29Fabr10.1202026-10-12
30Toni9.8992026-10-12
31kazik9.5492026-10-12
32matt9.5132026-10-12
33leon9.2202026-10-11
34mac9.0052026-10-12
35graziella8.0862026-10-12
36dana77.4852026-10-11
37leo7.4242026-10-11
38Danuta7.2782026-10-12
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1krich12.4612026-10-11
2Robbie Evers12.3942026-10-07
3kajtek12.2152026-10-05
4sylwiusz12.2092026-10-08
5MG12.1642026-10-12
6MarzenkaWiktoryyryyy12.0702026-10-11
7Marzenkawiktory888812.0642026-10-11
8MarzenkaWiktoryy12.0512026-10-10
9es12.0102026-10-07
10Jaz12.0042026-10-10
11iza11.9352026-10-05
12Max11.9282026-10-06
13donzaucker11.8842026-10-07
14Henk11.8782026-10-09
15A211.8542026-10-10
16Pino323111.8472026-10-06
17uf11.8452026-10-11
18wiesia11.8122026-10-09
19MARZENKA11.7722026-10-06
20grazia11.7292026-10-12
21frans11.7042026-10-09
22mika11.7032026-10-09
23Kuana311.6352026-10-12
24ela11.6192026-10-11
25Marry11.6152026-10-07
26ttt11.6032026-10-12
27schnuspele11.5902026-10-12
28AZAZ11.5812026-10-08
29joy11.5762026-10-08
30bob11.5562026-10-12
31Kuana1811.5252026-10-07
32maniek11.5212026-10-11
33janm11.5202026-10-09
34Kuana211.4992026-10-11
35MEHMET11.4862026-10-11
36memedim11.4782026-10-09
37palco11.4752026-10-10
38Anna11.4722026-10-07
39Kuana1711.4422026-10-07
40Kuana1511.4332026-10-06
41Matiamou11.4222026-10-08
42slippie11.4212026-10-06
43Kuana1411.4032026-10-06
44zofia4811.3952026-10-10
45Mark11.3922026-10-10
46Pollyr11.3862026-10-11
47jan11.3742026-10-09
48Dede11.3682026-10-09
49wlodek11.3482026-10-09
50wwww11.2942026-10-06
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1krich12.4612026-10-11
2Robbie Evers12.3942026-10-07
3sylwiusz12.3732026-09-18
4stef12.2892026-09-23
5Jaz12.2522026-09-16
6MG12.2522026-09-16
7kajtek12.2152026-10-05
8Robbie12.1952026-09-19
9ASR ASR ASR ASR12.1432026-09-18
10Robbies12.1322026-09-15
11Pino323112.1292026-09-23
12MarzenkaWiktoryyryyy12.0702026-10-11
13Marzenkawiktory888812.0642026-10-11
14ana12.0602026-09-26
15MarzenkaWiktoryy12.0512026-10-10
16es12.0102026-10-07
17Kuana611.9652026-09-16
18ttt11.9502026-09-22
19frans11.9482026-09-29
20Takayuki11.9412026-09-22
21uf11.9382026-09-14
22maniek11.9372026-09-21
23iza11.9352026-10-05
24Max11.9282026-10-06
25joy11.9032026-10-05
26Henk11.8902026-10-04
27donzaucker11.8842026-10-07
28Kuana1811.8542026-09-30
29A211.8542026-10-10
30wiesia11.8122026-10-09
31MARZENKA11.7992026-10-05
32Kuana2111.7982026-09-22
33Hervé11.7732026-10-01
34grazia11.7692026-10-03
35Kuana311.7462026-10-03
36Marry11.7432026-09-21
37AZAZ11.7412026-09-27
38kola11.7072026-09-18
39mika11.7062026-09-17
40Heimo11.6862026-09-28
41KMK66611.6662026-10-02
42TATKO11.6642026-09-30
43Hanna311.6452026-09-18
44Kuana1411.6352026-09-28
45ela11.6192026-10-11
46Kuana1511.6152026-09-18
47schnuspele11.6152026-10-03
48zuzu11.6102026-09-13
49tadeusz11.6092026-09-27
50Andrzej 111.6072026-09-23
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1abc13.0022025-06-10
2Grantchester12.9732026-03-09
3mistigris19712.8812020-10-22
4MARZENKAWIKTORYYYYYYYYYY12.7842026-03-05
5MARZEENNKACCCCCCCCCCCCCC12.7762026-02-08
6MARZENKKAAAWIKTORY12.7632026-02-20
7Robbie Evers12.7602026-08-23
8TERESA12.7592020-10-22
9gianpiga12.7462025-11-30
10MARRZENKACCWIKTORY12.7272026-03-01
11g.paolo12.7182022-12-28
12Fiona12.7162020-08-11
13gianpaologl12.7132022-12-31
14gianpy12.7132023-03-05
15juliettaga12.7082026-06-08
16lapalomataube12.7052020-08-06
17pattyb212.7052024-02-25
18ggianpaolo12.7002023-03-11
19Paologp12.6942024-07-03
209giogio12.6912021-11-06
21Waldek12.6852020-09-20
2225paolo12.6842022-02-23
23pattyb4912.6832025-10-03
24paoloGia12.6812021-08-12
25gianpaolog12.6802023-03-02
26gianpi12.6772025-03-20
27MARZENKACXCCCCXCCCCCCCWC12.6732026-01-26
28ggianppa12.6712021-04-22
29gianpyg112.6672024-06-08
30gianpyga1112.6622020-10-11
31gigiga12.6592022-03-10
32nessuno12.6542023-01-13
33pattyb412.6482026-06-27
34Waldek612.6462020-09-21
35gianpyga1312.6462021-03-19
36pattyb312.6442024-10-25
37micheles12.6402025-04-20
38baba12.6372022-07-13
39Waldek512.6362020-09-22
40juliettagb12.6342026-01-05
41MARZENKAWIKTORYYYYY12.6342026-03-12
427giogio12.6302022-08-09
43IObol12.6272021-03-04
44gianpygio912.6262020-08-08
45paologa12.6252024-03-11
46pattybologna212.6242021-04-16
47giugagi112.6222021-11-29
48gaga712.6222024-04-10
49gaga612.6222024-07-24
50pattybologna12.6172021-08-17