MiejsceGraczWynikData
1GERTI50.8372024-07-19
2akiyy07202447.8482024-07-19
3Kran342.4172024-07-19
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1GERTI53.2272024-07-14
2akiyy07202447.8482024-07-19
3akiyy07152446.3402024-07-14
4akiyy07162446.1882024-07-15
5akiyy07142445.9512024-07-14
6akiyy07182445.3562024-07-17
7akiyy07172444.8332024-07-16
8Kran144.7812024-07-18
9Kran244.3162024-07-15
10Kran342.9702024-07-15
11Kran21142.9262024-07-14
12Kran41.9502024-07-17
13Océane19.6472024-07-15
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1GERTI54.0442024-07-12
2mom51.1722024-07-11
3akiyy06272448.2882024-06-26
4SS47.9422024-06-27
5akiyy07202447.8482024-07-19
6akiyy06232446.8212024-06-23
7akiyy07072446.8072024-07-06
8akiyy07122446.7112024-07-11
9akiyy06212446.6632024-06-20
10akiyy06292446.5912024-06-29
11akiyy07082446.3622024-07-07
12akiyy07152446.3402024-07-14
13akiyy07012446.1962024-06-30
14akiyy07162446.1882024-07-15
15akiyy06222446.0792024-06-22
16akiyy07092445.9992024-07-08
17akiyy07142445.9512024-07-14
18akiyy07062445.5552024-07-05
19akiyy07022445.4622024-07-01
20akiyy07182445.3562024-07-17
21akiyy06252445.1082024-06-24
22akiyy06262644.9322024-06-25
23akiyy07052444.9192024-07-04
24akiyy07172444.8332024-07-16
25Kran144.7812024-07-18
26akiyy07042444.7752024-07-03
27Kran244.3162024-07-15
28Kran344.0102024-07-07
29Kran3243.0902024-07-06
30Kran21142.9262024-07-14
31Kran1342.4542024-06-23
32Kran41.9502024-07-17
33Kran441.6662024-07-03
34elorca39.8802024-07-03
35Océane31.9102024-06-21
36J28.9612024-07-01
37zi7.3322024-07-12
38yaya4302024-07-02
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1kalliei..62.3662022-04-04
2Benny61.8552023-12-08
3þke kalli,,61.7112022-04-02
4Mir61.3632022-05-27
5kalli......e61.0252022-03-30
6kalli e60.5232022-03-26
7kalli þ60.1382022-03-27
8kalli.,.,59.8192022-03-31
9kalli e....59.2862022-03-26
10kalli ,,,,,59.2242022-03-28
11kalli,,,,,+58.6832022-03-25
12kalli,58.5442022-03-30
13kalli 11.58.1262022-03-26
14kalli'´´´´57.8002022-03-25
15Me57.7152021-11-17
16EZO56.7122022-03-11
17maioo156.6432023-06-25
18mario7256.6142023-06-29
19karl56.4872022-04-09
20marioop1956.4842023-06-24
21toromio156.2412023-06-30
22dc256.0332021-09-21
23mariop55.7982023-06-24
24conz55.5302023-06-28
25mmm55.4502023-06-29
26marioo155.3622023-06-19
27dc155.1802021-09-21
28biella255.1642021-09-25
29KAlli.55.1512022-03-27
30GERTI55.1252024-03-03
31naruoi55.0772023-02-12
32dc655.0532021-09-21
33dc354.9852021-09-21
34maiu54.9232023-06-27
35biella54.8812021-09-25
36danyy54.7632023-06-21
37jiuuu898toro54.6702023-06-26
38o054.6252023-06-27
39toromio54.5452023-06-30
40biella154.5402021-09-25
411912354.4912023-06-28
42mazuu154.4782023-06-08
43mario1954.4762023-06-17
44kllkkj54.4402023-06-29
45marioo1254.4282022-11-29
46emilio54.3712021-09-09
47ant254.3532023-03-18
48hhh54.2562023-07-01
49op0988954.1442023-06-24
50mmmmml54.1222023-08-01