MiejsceGraczWynikData
1w12.3302022-06-26
2j11.7402022-06-26
3kata11.1802022-06-26
4Tett10.8302022-06-26
5pompom 8310.0602022-06-26
6Ewi10.0402022-06-26
7janika9.2902022-06-26
8Bobby8.9002022-06-26
9Pmarzo8.4802022-06-26
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Carmen12.5602022-06-21
2w12.3302022-06-26
3j11.7402022-06-26
4bn11.7202022-06-24
5Sam11.3302022-06-20
6kilo11.2102022-06-25
7kata11.1802022-06-26
8Tett10.8302022-06-22
9pompom 8310.5902022-06-23
10Ewi10.5302022-06-20
11helene10.2202022-06-21
12basia10.1302022-06-24
13Bobby9.3502022-06-23
14anna6269.2902022-06-23
15janika9.2902022-06-26
16Pmarzo9.0202022-06-23
17aik8.3102022-06-22
18/keikoshi8.1702022-06-25
19JANKA7.9202022-06-25
20ESTEBAN CORROBA MUCHO7.8302022-06-23
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1w12.7602022-06-12
2Carmen12.5802022-06-15
3bn12.1602022-06-09
4Heike12.1302022-06-14
5Nani1312.0502022-06-17
6j11.7502022-06-19
7Egon11.5602022-06-09
8Arthuro Merzario11.5002022-06-12
9ela11.4702022-06-09
10Tett11.4202022-06-02
11195511.3802022-06-04
12Sam11.3402022-05-30
13Claudio11.3202022-06-13
14Jim Carrey11.3002022-06-05
15Dany Glover11.2702022-06-11
16Anthony Quinn11.2502022-06-02
17Sylvester Stallone11.2202022-06-02
18kilo11.2102022-06-19
19kata11.1802022-06-26
20Tine11.1302022-06-07
21Milos Kopecky11.1202022-06-12
22Mele11.0902022-06-03
23Joe Pesci11.0202022-06-06
24Ernio Morriccone10.9502022-06-02
25Pablo Escobar10.8802022-06-05
26asa10.8802022-06-11
27Mel Gibson10.8702022-06-02
28basia10.8602022-05-29
29Charlie Sheen10.8302022-06-02
30Jarred Letho10.8002022-06-06
31pompom 8310.7802022-06-17
32Renzo Zorzzi10.7602022-06-06
33Michael Jordan10.7302022-06-10
34Ewi10.5902022-06-15
35Judd LOW10.5202022-05-31
360610-110.4202022-06-10
37helene10.3702022-06-05
38J.T.10.2802022-05-31
39Obela10.2302022-06-03
40Bobby10.1902022-06-06
41Éva5510.0802022-06-02
42meri10.0302022-06-06
43P9.8602022-06-06
44Kult049.8502022-06-06
45JANIKA9.7902022-06-01
46ich9.7402022-06-11
47János9.6002022-06-01
48Pmarzo9.5502022-06-06
49DORA9.2902022-06-02
50anna6269.2902022-06-23
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1maja13.5302021-04-29
2w13.4402021-08-19
3ws13.3102021-07-21
4p13.2202021-08-04
5wps13.0802021-11-21
6G1901-113.0802022-01-19
7gumis13.0802022-05-22
8Nani1313.0702021-06-21
9G0808-413.0602021-08-08
10josi13.0502021-08-09
11ww13.0402022-05-22
12G1512-213.0102021-12-15
13G3011-212.9602021-11-30
14wp12.9602022-05-22
15G0312-112.9502021-12-03
16ma12.9302021-08-05
17G0808-212.9302021-08-08
18bush tetras12.9302021-10-07
19moetta12.9202021-08-23
20G0808-312.9102021-08-08
21G0501-112.9002022-01-05
22G3011-112.8902021-11-30
23G2912-112.8902021-12-29
24G0701-112.8802022-01-07
25lowlife12.8702021-07-09
26depeche mode12.8702021-07-12
27stray cats12.8702021-09-04
28feelies12.8702021-11-05
29cult12.8702021-11-14
30G2811-212.8702021-11-28
31polyrock12.8702021-12-17
32dead kennedys12.8602021-11-04
33G2612-212.8602021-12-26
34ultravox12.8502021-07-18
35clean12.8402021-11-14
36savage republic12.8302021-07-03
37meat puppets12.8302021-09-21
38fleshtones12.8302021-09-28
39G1412-112.8302021-12-14
40this mortal coil12.8102021-06-24
41mission12.8102021-07-03
42madness12.8102021-07-12
43tubeway army12.8102021-10-13
44minimal compact12.8102021-10-22
45flesh for lulu12.8102021-12-30
46cassandra complex12.8002021-11-12
47bauhaus12.8002021-11-16
48minutemen12.8002021-11-29
49G2612-112.8002021-12-26
50coil12.8002022-02-14