MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Sarah131.3802021-09-26
2Poly122.1262021-09-26
3kol112.3932021-09-26
4teri111.7522021-09-26
5ANN111.2642021-09-26
6lala111.1992021-09-27
7ματ107.0772021-09-26
8mat104.6252021-09-26
9begotxu103.8942021-09-26
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1tessa138.9942021-09-25
2Billy137.9402021-09-23
3Sarah131.3802021-09-26
4Jenny129.6382021-09-26
5Bobby123.7622021-09-25
6Jimmy123.1492021-09-24
7Poly122.1262021-09-26
8mat121.5312021-09-22
9Patty121.3252021-09-24
10ματ119.6712021-09-25
11Hitler118.9972021-09-23
12Believe118.7532021-09-21
13Detox117.6662021-09-21
14Fox115.9652021-09-22
15Hiil112.4902021-09-24
16kol112.3932021-09-26
17teri111.7522021-09-26
18ANN111.2642021-09-26
19Jinx111.2092021-09-20
20lala111.1992021-09-27
21Mindy108.4472021-09-25
22artzi107.2722021-09-25
23Hilly106.6552021-09-26
24stefán106.1142021-09-25
25Hank104.3652021-09-24
26begotxu103.8942021-09-26
27eli103.7542021-09-24
28sil99.9662021-09-23
29Chrissy93.2842021-09-21
30nat91.8032021-09-21
31SIKAM90.4512021-09-20
32pavlitos89.4312021-09-24
33resi88.3682021-09-22
34A83.1662021-09-24
35ÁDÁM81.3992021-09-25
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Francisco166.1582021-09-14
2fiete153.5952021-09-15
3ggh149.2092021-09-06
4Eumeline149.1172021-09-05
5Bambola147.7802021-08-29
6tessa138.9942021-09-25
7Billy137.9402021-09-23
8Baby136.0122021-08-28
9m133.4652021-09-14
10Mary-Lou133.4642021-09-08
11Chow-Chow132.2372021-09-07
12La Bomba132.0282021-09-12
13Cica131.9502021-09-02
14Mary131.5012021-09-01
15Sarah131.3802021-09-26
16hazel129.7142021-09-18
17Jenny129.6382021-09-26
18Chou-Chou128.2492021-09-05
19BIGGI128.2042021-09-11
20Malou128.0862021-09-09
21Fox127.0002021-09-11
22mat126.7092021-09-05
23Joker126.0882021-09-17
24Lorelei125.4172021-09-13
25Grey124.6642021-09-01
26Bobby123.7622021-09-25
27Hildago123.6652021-09-04
28keiko123.4712021-08-29
29Jimmy123.1492021-09-24
30Donkey122.7392021-09-14
31Poly122.1262021-09-26
32ANN121.9872021-08-31
33Leila121.7782021-09-12
34Patty121.3252021-09-24
35Chica120.5862021-09-03
36ματ119.6712021-09-25
37Hitler118.9972021-09-23
38Believe118.7532021-09-21
39Poppy118.6032021-09-14
40as117.8492021-09-03
41Detox117.6662021-09-21
42Henry117.4732021-08-29
43bf116.7832021-09-03
44CAIRO116.6032021-09-14
45Kilgore116.0792021-09-14
46Creep115.5422021-08-28
47Venessa115.4412021-09-19
48John115.4122021-09-10
49Jinx115.1622021-09-12
50Tex115.1122021-09-04
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Boonaparte341.9312019-12-26
2Hasse peterson/SUNDSVALL326.9632019-04-05
3Hp T314.1482020-10-23
4Fff308.3352020-02-10
5γιαννησ283.7482021-06-04
6Toñi268.2652020-01-30
7Antonio267.9262020-01-01
8Micky & Winie267.0652017-01-29
9Hhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh264.3742020-02-04
10cedeel indignado263.3282017-08-04
11Archie262.2222017-04-04
12bolo259.4432017-09-30
13Rrr256.4452020-01-21
14Pepi253.3732020-01-12
15Antonia252.3252020-01-19
16pili251.4992020-01-03
17Matilde247.8842019-12-26
18Michelle247.3232017-09-08
19robi242.1592018-01-25
20мастер238.6422020-03-18
21fjhgfghkfghfkhgfkhgfkhgf238.4832018-06-01
22Trulla236.6462017-04-18
23tatoo230.7802017-01-09
24Mick225.9382017-03-30
25Marek225.9022018-04-24
26mg218.2722017-02-04
27diego e nonno217.9982019-04-04
28avto216.7152017-01-07
29Tito216.6122018-11-14
30marek 2214.2202018-03-22
31Hasse peterson213.3512018-10-14
32Hasse P212.7462017-09-16
33lari211.6072019-06-12
34maja211.2922017-02-06
35Anja210.2802017-01-31
36Marg209.9152018-01-11
37Maszka209.0512017-10-01
38winnie208.6482017-03-03
39danka1207.8602018-03-07
40Migman.207.7272017-02-23
41carm206.3492017-02-05
42γιαννησ σακ206.1412020-10-06
43киря204.0492017-09-03
44J.M.2008202.7922017-11-25
45jarek 65 wloclawek202.0742017-01-24
46giannhs201.7352020-03-17
47γιανν201.5382021-08-26
48otto II200.3612020-10-16
49Amina200.1462019-02-04
50Giosuè198.7832020-10-23