MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Lea6.9602022-06-26
2Hebu6.8302022-06-26
3asa6.7402022-06-26
4cam6.6302022-06-26
5EWH6.0302022-06-26
6suzq85.9502022-06-26
7Dezso5.7402022-06-26
8FRANCESCA5.7202022-06-26
9Gabor85.4502022-06-26
10Angel5.3102022-06-26
11jojo5.1102022-06-26
12syl4.6302022-06-27
13Lindab4.6002022-06-27
14Bababo2.9622022-06-26
15Keet1.7002022-06-26
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1!uubbii7.2902022-06-22
2§uubbii7.1902022-06-22
3Hebu7.1302022-06-22
4%uubbi7.1202022-06-22
5asa7.0402022-06-22
6Lea6.9602022-06-26
7mama6.9002022-06-21
8EWH6.8602022-06-22
9xxx6.7002022-06-25
10cam6.6302022-06-26
11Callum6.4602022-06-20
12Gabor6.4102022-06-21
13annie6.3302022-06-24
14aasa6.2002022-06-20
15suzq86.1202022-06-25
16BMC6.0202022-06-21
17Gabor35.9902022-06-24
18Gino5.9802022-06-21
19m5.9702022-06-25
20asasa5.8302022-06-22
21Dezso5.7402022-06-26
22FRANCESCA5.7202022-06-26
23Gabor65.6702022-06-25
24Gabor75.6502022-06-25
25cam15.6202022-06-23
26Gabor85.6102022-06-25
27Gabor45.6002022-06-23
28Gabor25.5202022-06-23
29Gabor55.4902022-06-25
30Lara5.4602022-06-25
31Lia5.4402022-06-25
32Tenerife5.4302022-06-24
33Lindab5.4202022-06-23
34Angel5.3102022-06-26
35Gabor105.2602022-06-25
36jojo5.2302022-06-23
37holger5.1702022-06-20
38catia5.1402022-06-23
39F@F5.1202022-06-22
40taas5.1202022-06-24
41teresa4.9502022-06-25
42tom4.9402022-06-21
43F&F&4.8802022-06-23
44lulu4.8202022-06-25
45Szalivi4.8102022-06-20
46Uno4.7602022-06-20
47F!F!4.7302022-06-22
48syl4.6302022-06-27
49rampono4.5902022-06-22
50ali4.5702022-06-20
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1!uubbii7.2902022-06-22
2Iuubbi7.2102022-06-03
3§uubbii7.1902022-06-22
4Müübbi7.1402022-06-15
5Hebu7.1302022-06-15
6EWH7.1202022-06-19
7%uubbi7.1202022-06-22
8asa7.0402022-06-22
9Lea7.0302022-06-10
10annie6.9802022-06-18
11Xuubbi6.9302022-06-01
12suzq86.9102022-06-14
13Lara6.9002022-06-02
14mama6.9002022-06-21
15ali6.7602022-06-15
16ggg6.7402022-06-10
17xxx6.7002022-06-25
18cam6.6302022-06-26
19FRANCESCA6.6102022-06-02
20Gino6.5902022-06-02
21Callum6.4602022-06-20
22Gabor6.4102022-06-21
23cam16.3302022-06-01
24Dezso6.2402022-05-31
25aasa6.2002022-06-20
26teresa6.1802022-06-01
27m6.1802022-06-03
28Gabor36.1802022-06-19
29Gabor306.1602022-06-12
30BMC6.0202022-06-21
31cam26.0102022-06-17
32paco5.8902022-06-17
33asasa5.8302022-06-22
34Tomek5.7302022-06-11
35Gabor25.7102022-06-12
36holger5.7002022-05-29
37Gabor45.7002022-06-11
38thanos5.6802022-06-19
39Gabor65.6702022-06-25
40Gabor75.6502022-06-25
41Gabor135.6302022-06-12
42F@F5.6302022-06-12
43Gabor85.6102022-06-25
44terra5.6002022-06-04
45Gabor805.6002022-06-09
46Lia5.5902022-06-03
47Gabor55.5802022-05-31
48Gabor255.5502022-06-12
49Gabor145.5202022-06-12
50catia5.5202022-06-12
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1baba8.1402020-11-26
2Chelsea S.7.9102021-11-10
3Tracers7.6402020-09-08
460+7.5502020-11-30
5ZP7.4902022-04-14
6zaza7.4502020-11-30
7Zubbi7.4302020-09-24
8Hubbi7.4002020-07-01
9Kubbi7.3902020-09-11
10Mubbi7.3902020-10-05
11Güuubi7.3902022-01-28
12Sabrina7.3702020-10-11
13Annie7.3602020-10-30
14Qubbi7.3502021-07-09
15Habbi7.3402020-08-12
16kg7.3302020-12-16
17Wickedweasel7.3302021-08-11
18SirAlfred7.3202020-07-29
19Pabbi7.3202020-09-14
20Suubbi7.3202022-05-06
21gabi7.3102020-11-30
22ramgad7.3102021-05-18
23Auubbi7.3102022-04-27
24asa7.3102022-05-07
25Tüuubi7.3002022-02-02
26Erin7.2902020-07-27
27Onon7.2902020-09-09
28Nabbi7.2902020-09-16
29!uubbii7.2902022-06-22
30Vubbi7.2802021-06-29
31Cubbi7.2802021-06-30
32EWH7.2802022-02-23
333ubbi7.2802022-04-08
34!ubbi!7.2702022-03-04
350uubbi7.2702022-05-24
36Hibbi7.2602020-07-03
37Hebu7.2602021-01-01
38Äubbi7.2602022-01-26
394ubbi7.2502022-04-08
40Bubbi7.2302021-08-17
41Vüuubi7.2302022-02-09
42Kabbi7.2202020-09-03
43LAV7.2202020-11-18
44Iuubbi7.2102022-06-03
45§uubbii7.1902022-06-22
46Müübbi7.1402022-06-15
47%uubbi7.1202022-06-22
48Lea7.0302022-06-10
49Xuubbi6.9302022-06-01
50suzq86.9102022-06-14